No photo available. Represent Jimmy Lindsay? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,403,331 this week

Jimmy Lindsay (I)

Jimmy Lindsay was born on December 30, 1969. See full bio »

Born:

Wonder Woman Through the Years

Lynda Carter or Gal Gadot? Which of these many on-screen incarnations of Wonder Woman is your favorite?

View Wonder Woman Through the Years

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jimmy Lindsay's work have you seen?

Known For

Reggae in Babylon
1978

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1978 Reggae in Babylon (Documentary)
Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Rack

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Discuss Jimmy Lindsay on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page