STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 369 this week

Crissy Moran


Gorgeous 5'2" brunette knockout Crissy Moran was born Christina McMillan on December 22, 1975 in Jacksonville, Florida. She's of Hawaiian descent. Moran briefly worked at a local Hooters restaurant in Jacksonville, Florida, but eventually quit because she found the work environment degrading. Crissy went on to work at a retail store, The County ... See full bio »

IMDb Picks: September

We're both excited and terrified for the return of Pennywise in Stephen King's It. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Related News

Review: After Porn Ends
| Blogomatic3000

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 21 people
created 27 Feb 2011
 
a list of 1020 people
created 19 Mar 2012
 
a list of 880 people
created 12 Sep 2015
 
a list of 9449 people
created 26 May 2016
 
a list of 690 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Crissy Moran's work have you seen?

Known For

Oversold
Oversold Sophi
(2008)
Lingerie Seduction
(2006)
The Kidnapping of Crissy Moran
(2006)
Helpless Heroines in Double Jeopardy!
Helpless Heroines in Double Jeopardy! Rich Girl Tied to Chair
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (59 credits)
 2011 Filth to Ashes, Flesh to Dust
Dead Girl #1
 2010 Twisty Treats 1 (Video)
 2009 Dream Flicks (Video)
 2008 Oversold (Video short)
Sophi
 2007 Strippers Need Love Too (Video)
 2007 Lipstick Lesbian Orgy (Video)
 2006 Educating Elainia (Video)
 2006 Restrained by Sinister Persons! (Video short)
 2006 Hysterical Tickle Hostages! (Video short)
 2006 Lingerie Seduction (Video)
 2006 Exquisite Topless Captives (Video)
Crissy
 2006 Bare-Skinned, Bound and Beautiful! (Video)
Ball-Gagged Woman
 2006 I Like to Chloroform Girls! (Video)
Employee
 2006 The Kidnapping of Crissy Moran (Video short)
Crissy Moran
 2006 Crissy Moran's Foot Tease (Video)
 2006 Dirty Talk (Video)
 2006 Erin's Erotic Nights (Video)
Erin
 2006 Girlvana 2 (Video)
 2006/II It Takes Two (Video)
 2006 Licking Pussy 12 Ways (Video)
 2006 My Secret Life (Video)
 2005 Helpless Heroines in Double Jeopardy! (Video)
Rich Girl Tied to Chair
 2005 Naked Bondage Prisoners! (Video)
 2005 Tied Topless Times Ten (Video short)
 2005 Carnal Desires (Video)
 2004 Aziani (TV Series)
 2004 Murder-Set-Pieces
Tree Girl #1
 2004 Foot Worship Adventures! (Video)
 2004 Country Girls 2 (Video)
 2004 Hotel Decadence (Video)
 2004 Serious Bondage for Hard Working Women (Video)
Insurance Agent
 2004 Jack's Playground 14 (Video)
 2004 Jack's Playground 15 (Video)
 2004 Please Cum Inside Me 17 (Video)
 2004 Pussy Playhouse 8 (Video)
 2004 South of Eden (Video)
Poker Girl #2
 2004 The Getaway (Video)
 2003 Road Strip (Video)
 2003 Invitation Only (Video)
 2003 Enchantment (Video)
 2003 Fem: Tango (Video)
 2003 Little Lace Panties 6 (Video)
 2003 Pussy Foot'n 5 (Video)
 2003 Pussy Sweat (Video)
 2003 United Colors of Ass 10 (Video)
 2003 Up and Cummers 111 (Video)
 2003 Very Personal Assistants (Video)
 2002 Tickle Nightmare! (Video)
 2002 Girls Tie Girls (Video)
 2002 North Pole #33 (Video)
 2001 Barefoot Couples (Video)
 2001 Toe Teasers (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

| | See more »

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

[on her greatest fear] Failing ... at anything. I don't like to fail. I like to do my best at everything that I do. And if I fail after I do my best, then I feel like that's my worst fear.

Trivia:

Announced retirement from the adult film industry to become a Christian. See more »

Nickname:

Chrissy Moran See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page