No photo available. Represent Kohl Glass? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 18,004 this week

Kohl Glass

Kohl Glass was born on October 24, 1974 in Mesa, Arizona, USA. He is an editor and director, known for Der Ostwind (2007), The Promethean (2003) and Dragonfyre (2013). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Kohl Glass? Add or change photos

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Kohl Glass.

User Polls

6 wins. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Editor (7 credits)
 2013 Eugenie (TV Movie)
 2013 Dragonfyre
 2011 Orcs!
 2007 Der Ostwind (Short)
 2003 The Promethean (Short)
Show Show Director (4 credits)
Show Show Writer (4 credits)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Set decorator (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

D. Kohl Glass
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Kohl Glass on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page