No photo available. Represent Megan Johnson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,504,495 this week

Megan Johnson (II)

Megan Johnson was born on December 16, 1970 in Austin, Texas, USA. She is an actress, known for Ultimate Film Fanatic (2004), Prophet (1999) and Flushed (1999). See full bio »

Television Casting Updates

Find out what's in store for your favorite actors with our rundown of some notable television casting updates.

See the full list

"Style Code Live"

Join us on "Style Code Live" daily to connect, shop and chat live with fashion designers, beauty experts and celebrities! Discover today's best beauty hacks and the top style secrets!

Watch the show

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Megan Johnson's work have you seen?

Known For

Ultimate Film Fanatic
(2004)
Prophet
Prophet Nurse
(1999)
Flushed
Flushed Actress
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2004 Ultimate Film Fanatic (TV Series)
Co-Host
 1999 Flushed
 1999 Prophet (Video)
Nurse
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Monah

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page