No photo available. Represent María Abradelo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,614,653 this week

María Abradelo

María Abradelo was born on October 10, 1969. She is an actress, known for Un, dos, tres... responda otra vez (1972), La isla de los famoS.O.S. (2003) and Expedición Imposible (2013). See full bio »

Born:

Congrats to Casey Affleck on Best Actor Oscar Win

Casey Affleck took away Hollywood's top acting prize from the 2017 Academy Awards. See our gallery to see how he has evolved over the years.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 141 people
created 17 Jul 2012
 
a list of 98 people
created 13 May 2013
 
a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of María Abradelo's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Un, dos, tres... responda otra vez
(1991-1993)
Expedición Imposible
Expedición Imposible Herself - Contestant
(2013)
La batalla de las estrellas
(1993-1994)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 1995 Cinco minutos nada menos (TV Movie)
 1993 Metamorfosis - Kaftka Vissions (Short)
Narrator (voice)
 1992 Tango (TV Series)
Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
Show Show Self (15 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Maria
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of singer Isabel Patton. See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page