No photo available. Represent Valentina Valli? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 38,811 this week

Valentina Valli

Valentina Valli was born on April 14, 1983 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 690 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Valentina Valli's work have you seen?

Known For

Natacha
Natacha Natacha
(2002)
Girls Paradise
Girls Paradise Actress
(2003)
Dangerous Dongs
Dangerous Dongs Actress
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (43 credits)
 2006 Jenna Haze Is Ravaged (Video)
 2004 Dangerous Dongs (TV Series)
- Rookie Try Out (2004) ... (as Katarina)
- Stretch N Flex (2004) ... (as Tina)
 2004 Le parfum du désir (Video)
Femme 1930 (as Valentyna Valli)
 2004 Big Natural Breasts 2 (Video) (as Lenka)
 2003 Hot Sex à Saint Tropez (Video) (as Valentyna Valli)
 2003 Mélanie la jouisseuse (Video) (as Natalka)
 2003 Orgy World 5 (Video) (as Valentina)
 2003 School Girls 1 (Video) (as Valentina Vaqlli)
 2003 Girls Paradise (Video)
 2003 Czechmat (Video)
Girl at Club (uncredited)
 2003 Seduction (Video)
 2003 Initiation d'une jeune bourgeoise (Video)
Anna
 2003 Ass Lickers 4 (Video)
 2003 Darx (Video) (as Lenka)
 2003 Golden Girls 3 (Video)
 2003 Hustler: Anal Intensive 9 (Video)
 2003 Little White Slave Girls 5 (Video) (as Valentina)
 2003 Pieds nus (Video)
 2003 Private Tropical 3: Tropical Heat (Video) (as Natalia)
 2003 Sport Fucking (Video) (as Lenka)
 2002 Forbidden Night (Video)
 2002 Private Tropical 2: Sunrise (Video) (as Natalia)
 2002 Bring'um Young 11 (Video)
 2002 Private Tropical 1: The Private Sex Survivors (Video) (as Natalia)
 2002 Private X-treme 3: 18 Birthday Presents (Video) (as Natalia)
 2002 True Anal Stories 16 (Video) (as Lenka)
 2002 Beautiful Girls 5 (Video) (as Lenka)
 2002 Initiations 4 (Video) (as Lenka)
 2002 Caldi ricordi a Bologna (Video) (as Natalka Stefanenko)
 2002 Hot Chic (Video)
 2002 Hustler: Anal Intensive 3 (Video) (as Lenka)
 2002 Natacha (Video)
Natacha
 2002 The Perversion Mask (Video)
 2000 Donne gatto - Ladre di sesso (Video) (as Lenka)
 1997 Rock 'n' Roll Rocco II (Video) (as Lenka)
 1997 Rock 'n' Roll Rocco (Video) (as Lenka)
 1996 Bella di notte (Video) (as Lenka)
 1996 Innocent Beginnings (Video) (as Lenka)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Laetitia Costa | Jade | Katarina | Lenka | Natalia | Natalie | Natalka | Natalie Ross | Natalka Stefanenko | Tina | Valentina | Valentyina Valli | Valentyna Valli | Valentina Vaqlli

Height:

5' 6¼" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page