STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,140 this week

Crystal Hunt


Crystal Hunt was born on February 5, 1985 in Clearwater, Florida, USA as Crystal Clarese Hunt. She is an actress and producer, known for Guiding Light (1952), One Life to Live (1968) and Sydney White (2007). See full bio »

Crystal Hunt on Twitter

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 229 people
created 16 Jul 2011
 
a list of 159 people
created 02 Aug 2011
 
a list of 8041 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 1014 people
created 03 Mar 2012
 
a list of 800 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Crystal Hunt's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer | Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial for Anti-Drugs See more »

Official Sites:

|

Height:

5' 4½" (1.64 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Princess

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Anyone else see the resemblance? moviedude07
Is it just me, or does anyone else think she looks wayyyy older? brunette_cutie40
Cosmetic Surgery CRIPES920
lookalike pghpiratesx122
Some people have too much time on their hands j-dub12
Perfect for Lucy on the Dallas movie zackfins54
Discuss Crystal Hunt on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page