Down 186,794 this week

Clinton H. Wallace

Clinton H. Wallace was born on January 25, 1975 in Montego Bay, Jamaica as Clinton H.Wallace De Cornwall. He is known for his work on Violent Blue (2011), Blue Dream (2013) and American Nudist (2011). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View publicist and company
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Clinton H. Wallace? Add or change photos

What to Watch: "The Man in the High Castle"

In this episode of "What to Watch," we talk with the cast of Amazon Studios' "The Man in the High Castle" and the show's creator, Frank Spotnitz.

Watch our interview

On Amazon Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Clinton H. Wallace's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For


Hide Hide Show Show Producer (27 credits)
 2015 A Mini Movie (Short) (co-producer) (post-production)
 2016 Darling Nikki (producer)
 2015/II Hunter (co-executive producer)
  Diversity News Radio Networks (TV Mini-Series) (associate producer - 1 episode, 2015) (co-producer - 1 episode, 2015)
 2015 German Town: The Lost Story of Seaford Town Jamaica (Documentary) (executive producer) / (producer)
 2014 Micky's Summer Resort (executive producer) / (producer)
 2013 Blue Dream (co-executive producer) / (producer)
 2011 Showgirls 2: Penny's from Heaven (consulting producer)
 2011 Tillman (Short) (executive producer)
 2011 American Nudist (executive producer) / (producer)
 2011 Violent Blue (co-executive producer) / (producer)
 2010 Kimchi Warrior (TV Short) (executive producer)
 2010 Nose Candy (Short) (executive producer)
 2010 Machete Joe (executive producer)
 2010 Slicing Time (Short) (executive producer)
 2010 This Is Who I Am (co-executive producer)
 2009 Whiskey Neat (Short) (executive producer)
 2009 Haitian Street Kids Revisited (Documentary) (producer)
 2009 Kelly Deerdale, Naturist (Video short) (executive producer) / (producer)
 2009 Layla (Short) (executive producer)
 2008 Store Front (Video short) (producer)
 2008 Leo (Short) (executive producer)
 2006 Leverage (Short) (associate producer)
 2004 Cielo Drive (Short) (executive producer)
 2004 Naked in the 21st Century (Documentary) (co-executive producer)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (25 credits)
Show Show Actor (17 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Writer (3 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Thanks (3 credits)
Show Show Self (14 credits)

Related Videos


Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | 1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Roger Eldemire | Clinton Wallace

Did You Know?


Educated at New York University and University De Paris IV-Sorbonne See more »

Star Sign:


Message Boards

Recent Posts
the best watsonentertainment
Discuss Clinton H. Wallace on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page