No photo available. Represent Angelica Raven? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 10,899 this week

Angelica Raven

Buxom and shapely 5'3" brunette knockout Angelica Raven was born Ashley-Nicole Johnston on September 6, 1983 in the Bronx, New York City. She's of Native American descent. Raven's first job was rolling silverware at an O'Charley's restaurant. Angelica graduated from Soddy Daisy High School in Soddy Daisy, Tennessee in 2001. Raven started ... See full bio »

The Billion-Dollar Film Club

Only 29 films have reached the $1 billion mark worldwide, with Beauty and the Beast crossing the threshold in April. How many have you seen?

Check out the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Angelica Raven's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

The Sex Files: A Dark XXX Parody
(2009)
Beautiful Stranger
(2010)
Grindhouse XXX
Grindhouse XXX Student (segment "Student Assassin")
(2011)
Beach Heat Miami
(2011-2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (47 credits)
 2015 Mistresses 2 (Video)
 2012 Big Titty MILFS 17 (Video)
 2011-2012 Beach Heat Miami (TV Series)
Dylan
- Goodbye South Beach (2012) ... Dylan
- Bikinis and Martinis (2012) ... Dylan
- Girlfriend Experience (2012) ... Dylan
- Sexting Takes Two (2012) ... Dylan
- Love Lust Lets Just Get It On (2012) ... Dylan
 2011 Pretty Titties (Video)
 2011 MILF's Making Money (Video)
 2011 Grindhouse XXX (Video)
Student (segment "Student Assassin")
 2011 Natural (Video)
 2011 Naughty Nanny 3 (Video)
 2011 Everything Butt (TV Series)
- Anal Skank (2011)
 2011 Getting Away from It All (Video)
 2010 Tough Love 20 (Video)
 2010 Fuck Machines 8 (Video)
 2010 Barely Legal Baby Fat 2 (Video)
 2010 Over Stuffed 11 (Video)
 2010 Big Beautiful Boobs (Video)
 2010 Anal Overdose: POV+ (Video)
 2010 Boobaholics Anonymous 6 (Video)
 2010 Beautiful Stranger (Video)
 2010 Deep Throat This 42 (Video)
 2010 Foot Fetishes Exposed (Video)
 2010 Let Me Jerk You 2 (Video)
 2010 Natural Knockers 15 (Video)
 2009 The Sex Files: A Dark XXX Parody (Video)
Sex Magic Cultist
 2009 Baby Got Boobs (TV Series)
 2009 Big Titty Slaves (Video)
 2009 Fuck My Tits 6 (Video)
 2009 I've Been Sodomized 7 (Video)
 2009 Naturally Yours 5 (Video)
 2009 Nature's Breast (Video)
 2009 POV Jugg Fuckers 2 (Video)
 2008 Huge Boobs Galore 6 (Video)
 2007 110% Natural 13 (Video)
 2007 Big Tits Round Asses 2 (Video)
 2007 Freaky First Timers 7 (Video)
 2007 I Film Myself 6 (Video)
 2005 Voluptuous Xtra 10 (Video)
 2003 Voluptuous Xtra 8 (Video)
 2003 Wives in Pantyhose (TV Series)
- Jet Black (2003)
 2003 Big Naturals (TV Series)
- Dddelicious (2003)
 2002 Score Brabusters (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (10 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

5 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Busty Becky | Vivvian Lee | Becky Olson | Sloan Wolf

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Los Angeles, CA See more »

Nickname:

Nikki Scott

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page