No photo available. Represent Jane Whitehouse? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 50,092 this week

Jane Whitehouse

Tall (5'8"), busty, and shapely blonde bombshell Jane Whitehouse was born on February 8, 1978 in Blackburn, Lancashire, England. Whitehouse started out in the adult entertainment industry at age eighteen in 1996. Among the notable companies Jane appeared in X-rated features for are Liquid Gold, Pumpkin Films, Union Jaxxx, Rude Brittania, and Black... See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jane Whitehouse's work have you seen?

Known For

Obscene Gangbang Sluts
(2010)
Boner Cam
Boner Cam Actress
(2001)
Dodger DVD 3
Dodger DVD 3 Actress
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (17 credits)
 2011 Aged to Distraction (Video)
 2004 XXX Lesbian 2 (Video)
 2004 Lesbian Lovers 1 (Video)
 2003 World Without Men (Video)
 2001 Boner Cam (TV Series)
 2001 Cathula (Video)
Vampire Sex 1
 2001 Dodger DVD 3 (Video)
 2001 Pornomedics (TV Series)
 2000 Dirty Blondes (Video) (as Nichole)
 2000 Teenage Perversions 8 (Video) (as Goldie)
 1999 Teen Town 8 (Video)
 1996 English Ass Capades (Video) (as Nichole)
  Lusty Teens 4 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Emily | Goldie | Nichole | Jane Silverstone

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Performed under the name Emily for her glamour videos for the Fiona Cooper company.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page