No photo available. Represent Shadoe Alan Brandt? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
Up 18,255 this week

Shadoe Alan Brandt

Shadoe Alan Brandt was born on March 18, 1992 in Connoquenessing, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor, known for All My Children (1970) and Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Shadoe Alan Brandt? Add or change photos

Get Streaming for the Holidays

Revisit cherished classics and discover new titles. We're serving up what you need to stay warm and full of cheer all season long.

Visit our Holiday Streaming section

IMDb Asks: Lisa Edelstein

On Tuesday, Dec. 1, at 7 p.m. ET/4 p.m. PT, IMDb Asks brings you a livestream Q&A and online chat with Lisa Edelstein, star of "Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce." Tune in to to participate in the live conversation and even ask a question yourself. The livestream is best viewed on laptops, desktops, and tablets.

Tune in for the one-on-one interview

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Shadoe Alan Brandt's work have you seen?

User Polls


Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2009 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Boy #2
- Crush (2009) ... Boy #2

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Shadoe Brandt

Did You Know?

Star Sign:


Message Boards

Discuss Shadoe Alan Brandt on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page