No photo available. Represent Rafael Rosell? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 47,991 this week

Rafael Rosell

Rafael Rosell was born on November 10, 1982 in Norway as Rafael Quimpo Rosell IV. He is an actor, known for Kristine (2010), 100 Days to Heaven (2011) and The Bud Brothers Series (2009). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Rafael Rosell? Add or change photos

Related News

Working Girls Review
| Twitch

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Rafael Rosell.
1 win. See more awards »

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Rafael Rosell IV | Rafael Rossel | Raphael Rossel

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Introduced as one of leading men of Jolina Magdangal in Star Cinema's Kung ikaw ay isang panaginip (2002) . See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Rafael Rosell on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page