No photo available. Represent Lucedis Pozuelos? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 200,684 this week

Lucedis Pozuelos

Lucedis Pozuelos was born on May 11, 1985 in Venezuela. She is an actress, known for Rugemania (1999), El super club de los tigritos (1999) and El club de Los Tigritos (1994). See full bio »

Born:

in Venezuela

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lucedis Pozuelos's work have you seen?

Known For

Rugemania
Rugemania Dancer
(1999)
El super club de los tigritos
(1999)
El club de Los Tigritos
El club de Los Tigritos Mini Celia Cruz
(1998)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 1999 El super club de los tigritos (TV Series)
Mini Celia Cruz
 1999 Rugemania (TV Series)
Dancer
 1998 El club de Los Tigritos (TV Series)
Mini Celia Cruz
- Mini Favoritos (1998) ... Mini Celia Cruz
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Luzedis Pozuelos
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page