No photo available. Represent Adriana Santini? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 860,403 this week

Adriana Santini

Adriana Santini was born on December 21, 1976 in Rome, Lazio, Italy. She is a producer and actress, known for Direction générale de la VDM (2013), The Great Role (2004) and Marie and the Wolf (2003). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Comic-Con 2016: Cosplay Photos

Check out cute, crazy, and creepy cosplayers at San Diego Comic-Con 2016.

View the gallery

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Adriana Santini's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Great Role
The Great Role La grande blonde
(2004)
Marie and the Wolf
(2003)
Les trois frères, le retour
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Producer | Actress
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2013 Direction générale de la VDM (TV Series) (executive producer - 60 episodes)
- Dernier souffle (2013) ... (executive producer)
- Erreur diplomatique (2013) ... (executive producer)
- Braquage (2013) ... (executive producer)
- Vitesse piétonne (2013) ... (executive producer)
- Pointilleux (2013) ... (executive producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2014 Les trois frères, le retour
Nancy Latour
 2013 Direction générale de la VDM (TV Series)
- Vis ma vie (2013)
- Vengeance (2013)
- Accouchement (2013)
 2007 Rose et Val (TV Series)
Amandine
- Cran de sûreté (2007) ... Amandine
 2006 Les tricheurs (TV Series)
Adriana
- Le tricheur à l'as de carreau (2006) ... Adriana
 2005 Clara Sheller (TV Series)
Sophie
- Un cadeau de la vie (2005) ... Sophie
- État secret (2005) ... Sophie
- 14 juillet (2005) ... Sophie
- Intuition féminine (2005) ... Sophie
 2004 The Great Role
La grande blonde
 2003 Marie and the Wolf
Julie
 2002 Jean Moulin (TV Movie)
Mireille
 2002 A Night in New York (Short)
Claudia
 2001 La tache (Short)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Adrianna Santini

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Adriana Santini on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page