No photo available. Represent Leeann Stonebreaker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 29,899 this week

Leeann Stonebreaker

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Leeann Stonebreaker »

Born:

Comic-Con 2016: Cosplay Photos

Check out cute, crazy, and creepy cosplayers at San Diego Comic-Con 2016.

View the gallery

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Leeann Stonebreaker's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Avengers
The Avengers Production Manager
(2012)
Thor
Thor Production Manager
(2011)
Godzilla
Godzilla Production Manager
(2014)
Tropic Thunder
Tropic Thunder Production Manager
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (19 credits)
 2017 Spider-Man: Homecoming (unit production manager) (filming)
 2016 Warcraft (unit production manager)
 2016 Captain America: Civil War (unit production manager)
 2014 Godzilla (unit production manager - as LeeAnn Stonebreaker)
 2012 The Avengers (unit production manager)
 2011 Thor (production supervisor: second unit)
 2011 Fast Five (production supervisor: second unit, Puerto Rico)
 2011 The Green Hornet (unit production manager)
 2008 Tropic Thunder (production supervisor)
 2008 The Mysteries of Pittsburgh (unit production manager)
 2006 Dreamgirls (unit production manager)
 2005 Memoirs of a Geisha (production supervisor)
 2004 Surviving Christmas (production supervisor)
 2004 The Terminal (production supervisor)
 2002 Moonlight Mile (production supervisor)
 2002 Unconditional Love (production supervisor)
 2000 Whatever It Takes (production supervisor)
 1997 Alanis Morissette: Jagged Little Pill - Live (Video) (production manager)
 1994 Natural Born Killers (unit production manager)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (8 credits)
Show Show Producer (4 credits)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Leann Stonebreaker | LeeAnn Stonebreaker

Message Boards

Discuss Leeann Stonebreaker on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page