No photo available. Represent Elizabeth Jagger? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 20,305 this week

Elizabeth Jagger

Elizabeth Jagger was born on March 2, 1984 in New York City, New York, USA as Elizabeth Scarlett Jagger. She is an actress, known for Igby Goes Down (2002), Being Mick (2001) and Arena (1975). See full bio »

IMDb's 'X-Men' Guide

Join the evolution! Get ready for X-Men: Apocalypse with IMDb's X-Men Guide. Check out our X-Men galleries, videos, polls, and more!

View the X-Men Guide

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 328 people
created 06 Nov 2011
 
a list of 22 people
created 03 Jan 2012
 
a list of 6000 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 47 people
created 03 Mar 2015
 
a list of 1936 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elizabeth Jagger's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2002 Igby Goes Down
Lisa Fiedler
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2007 Lula (Short) (grateful thanks)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2010 Arena (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Rolf Harris Paints His Dream (2010) ... Herself
 2004 The South Bank Show (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Ronnie Wood (2004) ... Herself
 2001 Being Mick (TV Movie documentary)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Print ad for Mango See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 1 Article | 3 Pictorials | 2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Lizzy Jagger

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a younger half-brother named Lucas, who is 15 years younger than Elizabeth. See more »

Nickname:

Lizzy

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Discuss Elizabeth Jagger on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page