No photo available. Represent Suzie Carina? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 9,917 this week

Suzie Carina

Lovely and slender 5'4" blonde knockout Suzie Carina was born on November 28, 1983 in the Czech Republic. The striking brown-eyed beauty lost her virginity at age fifteen and did her first nude photo shoot at age eighteen in Budapest, Hungary. Carina started performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 2002; she has appeared in ... See full bio »

Is Your Favorite TV Show Returning?

Keep track of the broadcast, cable, and streaming shows you love with our rundown of all this season's renewals, cancellations, and more.

Find out about your favorite TV series

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 106 people
created 26 Jun 2013
 
list image
a list of 125 people
created 15 Jan 2015
 
list image
a list of 19 people
created 14 Feb 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Suzie Carina's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (132 credits)
 2015 Forever Young (Video) (as Suzie)
 2015 How We Feel (Video)
Suzie
 2015 In His Shoes (Video)
 2015 Look at Me (Video)
 2015 Sapphic Sensation 5 (Video)
Serenity
 2015 Flexy Cunts 3 (Video)
 2015 Hold Me Tight (Video) (as Suzie)
 2014 Fabulous Fist (Video)
 2014 Fiery Fists (Video)
 2014 Fist Lectures (Video)
 2014 Domestic Desire (Video)
 2014 Lesbian Perfection (Video)
 2013 Penetration (Video) (as Suzy)
 2013 Babydoll (Video) (as Suzie)
 2013 Human Heat (Video) (as Suzie)
 2013 Stockings and Lace 2 (Video)
 2012 Office Girls 3 (Video)
 2012 Give Me Pink 10 (Video)
 2012 Jade Laroche Infinity (Video)
 2012 Lesbian Sex Diaries: Julie's Story (Video) (as Suzi)
 2012 Private Orgasms (Video)
 2012 Search for a Star 2012 (Video)
 2011 All Venus No Penis 3 (Video) (as Suzi Carina)
 2011 Young and Curious 4 (Video)
 2011 Inglorious Bitches (Video)
 2011 Mademoiselle de Paris (Video)
 2011 Just Girls (Video)
 2011 Les filles du régiment (Video)
 2011 Young and Curious 3 (Video)
 2010 All Venus No Penis (Video) (as Suzi Carina)
 2010 Fuck V.I.P.: Luxury (Video)
 2010 Girls of Prague (Video)
 2010 Her First MILF 10 (Video)
 2010 Young and Curious 2 (Video)
 2010 Jade: Pornochic 19 (Video)
 2010 Best of Sex in Paris (Video)
 2010 Me and My Sybian 3 (Video)
 2009 Girls Love Girls 5 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2009 L'infirmière
 2009 Superglam 2 (Video)
 2009 Fuck V.I.P.: Toxic Angels (Video)
 2009 Orgy in Ibiza (Video)
 2009 Story of Laly (Video)
 2009 FreeOnes Lesbian 2 (Video)
 2009 Fuck V.I.P. Orgasm (Video)
 2008 Casino, No Limit (Video)
Suzie
 2008 Cherry Girls 3 (Video) (as Cleo)
 2008 The Art of Kissing 3 (Video)
 2008 Female Liaisons (Video) (as Suzie)
 2008 Ritual
Elvira
 2008 All Out Anal 3 (Video)
 2008 Fuck V.I.P. Opium (Video)
 2008 Toy Stories (Video)
 2007 Fuck V.I.P.: Extasy (Video)
 2007 Hole in Two (Video) (as Suzie K.)
 2007 Pink on Pink (Video)
 2007 Summer Camp Secrets (Video)
 2006 2 Hot to Handle 3 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 L.S.D. (Video)
 2006 Teenage Girl Squad 3 (Video) (as Cleo)
 2006 Teeners from Holland 14 (Video)
 2006 Very Best of Priscila Sol (Video)
 2006 Intimate Secrets of Naughty Teens #2 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 Rocco's Dirty Dreams 2 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 All by Myself (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 Angel Perverse 6 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 Girls on Girls 10 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 Perfect Feet (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 Pussy Foot'n 19 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2006 Teenage SuperStar 3: Cleo (Video) (as Cleo)
 2005 Eighteen Lust (Video)
 2005 Les petites vicieuses (Video)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 6 (Video) (as Cleo)
 2005 Swank Rough It Up 1 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2005 Swank XXX #5 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2005 Teenage Girl Squad 1 (Video) (as Cleo)
 2005 Beautiful Girls 20 (Video)
 2005 When Porn Stars Play 3... Beauties in the Tropix (Video) (as Suzy Carina)
 2005 18 Year Old Pussy 5 (Video)
 2005 Anal Driller 6 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2005 Apprentass 3 (Video)
 2005 Cream Pie P.O.V. (Video) (as Suzie)
 2005 Cum on My Face 1 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2005 Nasty Tails 2 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2005 Planet Silver (Video)
 2004 Desires of the Innocent 2 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 Dream Cum 2 (Video)
 2004 Pleasures of the Flesh 9 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 The Professianals 6 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 True Anal Stories 23 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 Initiations 9 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 Hardcore Climax 9 (Video)
 2004 Rocco Meats Suzie (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 4 Sisters (Video)
 2004 A.n.a.l. 4: Wrong Hole (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 Ass Cleavage 5 (Video)
 2004 Assume the Position 2 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 Black in the Ass 3 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 Priscila, fièvre au peep show (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 Pussy Eaters (Video)
 2004 Swank XXX Teens 1 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2004 The Harder They Cum 1 (Video)
 2003 Lucky Bastard: A Reverse Gang Bang (Video) (as Suzie)
 2003 No Limits 5 (Video)
 2003 Campus Confessions 4 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2003 Deep in Cream 3 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2003 Gooey Buns 1 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2003 Party of Sex 2 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2003 The Professianals 2 (Video) (as Suzie)
 2002 DP's & Orgies! (Video) (as Suzie)
 2002 Nikki Takes a Trip (Video) (as Suzie)
 2002 Behind the Scenes 6 (Video) (as Suzie Carina)
 2002 Teen Sensations (Video) (as Suzie)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Carina A. | Susie Carina | Suzi Carina | Suzy Carina | Carina | Cleo | Suzie K. | Natalie | Susana | Susie | Suzie | Suzi | Suzy | Zuzana

Height:

5' 4½" (1.64 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Cleo A. See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Suzie Carina on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page