No photo available. Represent Louis Osbourne? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 19,541 this week

Louis Osbourne

Louis Osbourne was born in 1975 in Birmingham, England as Louis John Osbourne. He has been married to Louise Osbourne since December 31, 2003. They have one child. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Louis Osbourne? Add or change photos

Get Streaming With 'Chi-Raq'

Spike Lee's Chi-Raq is available to stream now on Prime. In celebration of this good news, we're serving up one of our favorite clips from the movie, featuring Dave Chappelle.

Watch the clip

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 126 people
created 19 Feb 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Louis Osbourne's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2011 God Bless Ozzy Osbourne (Documentary)
Himself
 2002 Kelly (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 20 September 2002 (2002) ... Himself
 1988 Ozzy Osbourne: Wicked Videos (Video documentary short)
Himself (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Internationally known club DJ See more »

Nickname:

Lou-Lou

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Wedding in ireland joeblupumalennon
Discuss Louis Osbourne on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page