No photo available. Represent Eliane Gabarron? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 43,147 this week

Eliane Gabarron

Eliane Gabarron was born on January 13, 1957 in São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil. She is an actress. She was previously married to Walter Gabarron. See full bio »

Watch the Latest Episode of "The IMDb Show"

Paul Scheer sheds some light on The Room, lets us in on a secret in The Disaster Artist, and answers your questions. Plus, we explore the origins of midnight movies and take a look at IMDb's Top 10 Stars of 2017.

Watch the show

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eliane Gabarron's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Eliana Gabarron
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Eliana Sandy See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Best of 2017: Our Favorite Movie and TV Stills

Take a look at our favorite movie and TV stills from the past year. Spot any of your faves?

Browse the Best of 2017