No photo available. Represent Susana Félix? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,583,253 this week

Susana Félix

Susana Félix was born on October 12, 1975 in Portugal. She is a composer and actress, known for Doce Fugitiva (2006), Fala-me de Amor (2006) and Tempo de Viver (2006). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Susana Félix? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Susana Félix's work have you seen?

Filmography

Jump to: Composer | Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Composer (7 credits)
 2007-2008 Fascínios (TV Series) (112 episodes)
- Episode #1.112 (2008)
- Episode #1.111 (2008)
- Episode #1.110 (2008)
- Episode #1.109 (2008)
- Episode #1.108 (2008)
 2006-2007 Doce Fugitiva (TV Series) (282 episodes)
- Episode #1.282 (2007)
- Episode #1.281 (2007)
- Episode #1.280 (2007)
- Episode #1.279 (2007)
- Episode #1.278 (2007)
 2006-2007 Tempo de Viver (TV Series) (213 episodes)
- Episode #1.213 (2007)
- Episode #1.212 (2007)
- Episode #1.211 (2007)
- Episode #1.210 (2007)
- Episode #1.209 (2007)
 2006 Fala-me de Amor (TV Series) (214 episodes)
- Episode #1.214 (2006)
- Episode #1.213 (2006)
- Episode #1.212 (2006)
- Episode #1.211 (2006)
- Episode #1.210 (2006)
 2005-2006 Dei-te Quase Tudo (TV Series) (195 episodes)
- Episode #1.195 (2006)
- Episode #1.194 (2006)
- Episode #1.193 (2006)
- Episode #1.192 (2006)
- Episode #1.191 (2006)
 2001-2003 Anjo Selvagem (TV Series) (410 episodes)
- Episode #1.410 (2003)
- Episode #1.409 (2003)
- Episode #1.408 (2003)
- Episode #1.407 (2003)
- Episode #1.406 (2003)
 2001 Ganância (TV Series) (150 episodes)
- Episode #1.150 (2001)
- Episode #1.149 (2001)
- Episode #1.148 (2001)
- Episode #1.147 (2001)
- Episode #1.146 (2001)
Show Show Actress (8 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (22 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Rua da Saudade
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is the voice of Pocahontas in the European Portuguese version. See more »

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Susana Félix on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page