No photo available. Represent Roddy Mancuso? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 14,450 this week

Roddy Mancuso

Roddy Mancuso was born on May 18, 1972 in Morristown, New Jersey, USA. He is a producer and actor, known for Big Brother (2000), Shiloh Falls (2007) and Little Chenier (2006). See full bio »

Most Decorated Oscar Films of All Time

While it's an honor just to be nominated, some movies have hauled away an armload of statues on Oscar night. See our gallery of films that earned four or more Academy Awards.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 11 people
created 12 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Roddy Mancuso's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Big Brother
Big Brother Himself - Houseguest / Himself
(2002-2003)
Shiloh Falls
Shiloh Falls Producer
(2007)
Little Chenier
Little Chenier Producer
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Producer | Actor | Writer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (5 credits)
 2007 Shiloh Falls (executive producer)
 2007 Brothers Three: An American Gothic (executive producer)
 2006 Car Babes (executive producer)
 2006 Little Chenier (executive producer)
 2006 Things That Hang from Trees (executive producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2007 Shiloh Falls
Poker Ace
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2007 Shiloh Falls (story)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2003 Yes, Dear (TV Series)
Himself
- Big Brother-in-Law (2003) ... Himself
 2002-2003 Big Brother (TV Series)
Himself - Houseguest / Himself
- Episode #4.8 (2003) ... Himself
- Episode #3.32 (2002) ... Himself
- Episode #3.30 (2002) ... Himself
- Episode #3.26 (2002) ... Himself - Houseguest
- Episode #3.25 (2002) ... Himself - Houseguest
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Richard Mancuso
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page