No photo available. Represent Sharon Eldridge? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,425,443 this week

Sharon Eldridge

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Sharon Eldridge »

Nicolas Cage Looks Back at His Most Memorable Movie Roles

From the IMDb Studio at Sundance, Mandy star Nicolas Cage recounts some of his favorite roles from his movie career, including Vampire's Kiss, Face/Off, and more.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sharon Eldridge's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Alias
Alias Miscellaneous Crew
(2001)
NCIS
NCIS Miscellaneous Crew
(2003)
JAG
JAG Miscellaneous Crew
(2003)
Threat Matrix
Threat Matrix Miscellaneous Crew
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (12 credits)
 2010 Past Life (TV Series) (script coordinator - 1 episode)
- Pilot (2010) ... (script coordinator - uncredited)
 2006-2008 Runaway (TV Series) (script coordinator - 9 episodes)
- Father Figure (2008) ... (script coordinator)
- Homecoming (2008) ... (script coordinator)
- They Say It's Your Birthday (2006) ... (script coordinator)
- End Game (2006) ... (script coordinator)
- Turn, Turn, Turn (2006) ... (script coordinator)
 2007 Reinventing the Wheelers (TV Movie) (script coordinator)
 2004 Century City (TV Series) (script coordinator)
 2003 JAG (TV Series) (script coordinator - 2 episodes)
- Close Quarters (2003) ... (script coordinator)
- Back in the Saddle (2003) ... (script coordinator)
 2003 NCIS (TV Series) (script coordinator - 3 episodes)
- Seadog (2003) ... (script coordinator)
- Hung Out to Dry (2003) ... (script coordinator)
- Yankee White (2003) ... (script coordinator)
 2003 Threat Matrix (TV Series) (script coordinator - 1 episode)
- Pilot (2003) ... (script coordinator)
 2003 Kingpin (TV Mini-Series) (script coordinator - 3 episodes)
- Gimme Shelter (2003) ... (script coordinator)
- The Odd Couple (2003) ... (script coordinator)
- French Connection (2003) ... (script coordinator)
 2002 Push, Nevada (TV Series) (script coordinator)
 2002 Everwood (TV Series) (script coordinator)
 2001 Alias (TV Series) (script coordinator - 1 episode)
- Truth Be Told (2001) ... (script coordinator)
 1998 Felicity (TV Series) (script coordinator)

Contribute to This Page