No photo available. Represent Michelle Wild? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 83 this week

Michelle Wild (I)

Michelle Wild was born on January 16, 1980, in Sátoraljaújhely, Hungary. She graduated from the Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium high school in her hometown in 1999. She worked as a phone sex operator and stripper before she got into the adult film industry at age 20 with a role in Sex Opera (2003). She subsequently worked for Private Media Group and LUXx ... See full bio »

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 251 people
created 02 Mar 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 2220 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 106 people
created 26 Jun 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michelle Wild's work have you seen?
4 wins. See more awards »

Known For

Jött egy busz...
Jött egy busz... The Girl (segment "No Comment")
(2003)
Stricik
Stricik Prostitute
(2010)
Hot Rats
Hot Rats Actress
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (99 credits)
 2010 Dobogó kövek
Pultoslány
 2010 Graphic DP 2 (Video)
 2010 Stricik (Short)
Prostitute (as Katalin Vad)
 2009 Big Butt Attack 5 (Video)
 2008 Lez-Mania (Video)
 2007 Jóban rosszban (TV Series)
Nurse Ivett Janovics
- Episode #1.361 (2007) ... Nurse Ivett Janovics (as Katalin Vad)
- Episode #1.617 (2007) ... Nurse Ivett Janovics
- Episode #1.616 (2007) ... Nurse Ivett Janovics
- Episode #1.615 (2007) ... Nurse Ivett Janovics
- Episode #1.614 (2007) ... Nurse Ivett Janovics
 2006 Superstars Wild Girls (Video)
 2006 Rocco's Dirty Dreams 5 (Video)
 2006 Sperm Drippers (Video)
 2006 Rim My Gape 2 (Video)
 2006 Stuff My Ass Full of Cum 6 (Video) (as Michaela)
 2006 Nasty Dreams (Video)
 2005 Thassit! 7 (Video) (as Mischelle)
 2005 Moglie del Professore (Video)
 2004 Slam It! In Every Hole (Video)
 2004 Szexárdi balladák (Short)
Nurse
 2004 Double Penetration (Video)
 2004 Rom-Mánia
Girl with the car
 2004 Big Natural Breasts 3 (Video)
 2004 Fucking Beautiful 2 (Video) (as Michaela New)
 2004 La memoria de los peces
Pamela
 2004 Lost in Sexville (Video)
 2004 Sapphic Liaisons (Video)
 2004 Sex Ambassador (Video)
 2004 Wife, Lover, Whore (Video)
 2003 Big Natural Tits 8 (Video)
 2003 Sex Opera (Video)
 2003 Big Natural Tits 9 (Video)
 2003 Crack Her Jack 1 (Video)
 2003 Euro Girls Never Say No (Video)
 2003 Jött egy busz...
The Girl (segment "No Comment")
 2003 Private Black Label 29: Private Café (Video)
Topless Dancer (uncredited)
 2003 Crazy Bullets (Video)
 2003 Cum Dumpsters 3 (Video)
 2003 Dossier prostituzione (Video)
 2003 Fresh Meat 17 (Video)
 2003 Garden of Seduction (Video)
 2003 Girls on Girls (Video)
 2003 Hot Rats (Video)
 2003 La dolce vita (Video)
 2003 La truffa (Video)
Stephanie
 2003 Pirate Fetish Machine 8: Fetish Academy (Video)
Vicky Slater
 2003 Pleasures of the Flesh (Video)
 2002 Barely Legal 29 (Video)
 2002 Private: 24 Karat (Video)
 2002 Dangerous Games (Video)
 2002 Private Reality No. 7: Wild Adventures (Video) (as Michelle)
 2002 Soloerotica (Video)
Michelle
 2002 110% Natural 4 (Video)
 2001 Pirate Video Deluxe 16: Fetish Obsession (Video)
Teacher with Glasses
 2001 Pickup Babes 2 (Video) (as Michelle)
 2000 Dominatrix Sex Gambit (Video)
  Michelle és Sandra (Video)
Michelle
Show Show Makeup Department (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (16 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for alcaporno.net. See more »

Publicity Listings:

5 Pictorials | 11 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Vad Katalin | Vad Kati | Michaela | Michelle | Mischelle | Michaela New | Timea | Tímea | Katalin Vad | Kati Vad | Olga Venturi | Michelle Wilde

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Also known as Olga Ventu, Michelle K.

Nickname:

Julia See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page