No photo available. Represent Victoria Jones? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 12,044 this week

Victoria Jones (II)

Victoria Jones was born on September 3, 1991 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as Victoria Kafka Jones. She is an actress, known for Men in Black II (2002), The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada (2005) and Sorry, Haters (2005). See full bio »

Better, Stronger, Faster: Cinematic Cyborgs

Check out Tony Stark, Batou, Seven of Nine, and more of our favorite on-screen cyborgs.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Victoria Jones's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Men in Black II
Men in Black II Neuralyzed Daughter
(2002)
Sorry, Haters
Sorry, Haters Mugging Victim
(2005)
One Tree Hill
One Tree Hill Cheerleader #3
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Sound of Music... Luisa See more »

Alternate Names:

Tory Jones

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Younger sister of Austin Leonard Jones. See more »

Nickname:

Tory

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page