No photo available. Represent Tammy Marie Baker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 31,984 this week

Tammy Marie Baker

Tammy Marie Baker was born on April 12, 1972 in Southampton, England. She is an actress, known for Gladiators (1992). See full bio »

Related News

ITV's Gladiators: where are they now?
| Den of Geek

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tammy Marie Baker's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Gladiators
1997-1999

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1997-1999 Gladiators (TV Series)
Fox
- Final (1999) ... Fox (as Fox, credit only)
- Heat 2 (1999) ... Fox (as Fox)
- Heat 1 (1999) ... Fox (as Fox)
- Final (1998) ... Fox (as Fox)
- Semi Final 2 (1998) ... Fox (as Fox)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Tami Baker | Tammy Baker | Fox
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Fox

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Tammy Marie Baker on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page