STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,979 this week

Kiely Williams


Kiely Williams was born on July 9, 1986 in Alexandria, Virginia, USA as Kiely Alexis Williams. She is an actress, known for The Cheetah Girls: One World (2008), The Cheetah Girls (2003) and The House Bunny (2008). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View legal
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Kiely Williams? Add or change photos

Get Streaming With 'Chi-Raq'

Spike Lee's Chi-Raq is available to stream now on Prime. In celebration of this good news, we're serving up one of our favorite clips from the movie, featuring Dave Chappelle.

Watch the clip

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 500 people
created 29 May 2012
 
a list of 28 people
created 31 Oct 2012
 
a list of 43 people
created 26 Sep 2013
 
a list of 401 people
created 01 Dec 2013
 
a list of 133 people
created 26 Dec 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kiely Williams's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (7 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Self (60 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

3LW | The Cheetah Girls | Kiely Alexis Williams

Height:

5' 6½" (1.69 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Udaipur, India - In production The Cheetah Girls: One World (2008). See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Recent Posts
british accent in house bunny x_roxygirl_x
EWWW chicwithnobrain
Her hair Iirokotree
She's prettier now lilzikki03
rude + unnecessary comments. MingLee16
Alexandria, Virginia? reminiscent00
Discuss Kiely Williams on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page