STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 102 this week

Adrienne Bailon


Adrienne Eliza Bailon was born on October 24, 1983 in the Lower Eastside of Manhattan, New York. She was raised by her loving mother, Nilda Felix, father, Freddie, and stepfather, Joe. Adrienne also has an older sister named Claudette, who is three years older than Adrienne. When they were younger, Adrienne and her sister would sing for their ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent and publicist
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Adrienne Bailon? Add or change photos

Fiercest Femmes Fatales

Here's a look at some unforgettable female characters who never had a problem mixing pleasure with danger.

View the whole gallery

Adrienne Bailon on Twitter

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 43 people
created 09 Feb 2012
 
a list of 298 people
created 27 Apr 2012
 
a list of 36 people
created 17 May 2013
 
a list of 28 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 42 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Adrienne Bailon's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
Show Show Soundtrack (11 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Self (83 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

3LW | Adrienne | Adrianne Bailon | Adrienne Eliza Bailon | The Cheetah Girls | Adrienne Eliza

Height:

4' 11" (1.5 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Don't ever give up. Believe in yourself or no one else will. My personal saying is, "I'd rather die knowing that I tried to do what I love"l

Trivia:

Was engaged to Lenny Santiago from February to September 2015. They were together since 2009. See more »

Trademark:

Short stature

Nickname:

Age

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Recent Posts
is she really 4'11? EpsilonX
Married??? stlkris
Question about her. JackBandit1
why don't they mention 3LW? froggi0011
Where's Rosalia? automagic
who is she dating now? acilu-1
Discuss Adrienne Bailon on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page