No photo available. Represent Lee-anne McQueen? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 14,478 this week

Lee-anne McQueen

Lee-anne McQueen was born on March 7, 1974 in Rochford, Essex, England. She is an actress. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: February

Of course John Wick: Chapter 2 is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lee-anne McQueen's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Booty Bandit
The Booty Bandit Lee-anne
(1999)
Ben Dover: Essex Girls
(2002)
Rough Sex 2
Rough Sex 2 Actress
(1999)
Hardcore
Hardcore Herself
(2001)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2002 Ben Dover: Essex Girls (Video) (as Felicity)
 2001 British Are Blowing (Video) (as Lee McQueen)
 2000 Extreme Gang Bang 2 (Video)
Fluffer in the First Scene
 2000 Wax That Ass 2 (Video) (as Felicity)
 1999 Cock Smokers 14 (Video) (as Felicity)
 1999 Coed Cocksuckers 16 (Video)
Lee-anne
 1999 Hollywood Hardcore 8 (Video) (as Felicity)
 1999 Rough Sex 2 (Video)
 1999 California Cocksuckers 11 (Video) (as Felicity)
 1999 Pussyman's Decadent Divas (Video) (as Felicity)
 1999 Pussyman's Decadent Divas 4 (Video) (as Felicity)
 1999 The Booty Bandit (Video)
Lee-anne
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2001 Hardcore (TV Movie documentary)
Herself (as Felicity)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lee Anne | Felicity | Lee McQueen

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page