No photo available. Represent Bakiye Fayasof? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,741,165 this week

Bakiye Fayasof

Bakiye Fayasof was born on April 27, 1927 in Çorum, Turkey. She is an actress, known for Hürriyet için sahlanan belde (1952), The Passengers of Paradise (1952) and Dokunulmaz bu aslana (1952). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Bakiye Fayasof? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bakiye Fayasof's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bakiye Feyazof
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Trying to find Bakiye icicle-7
Discuss Bakiye Fayasof on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page