No photo available. Represent Silvia Lancome? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,032 this week

Silvia Lancome

Silvia Lancome was born on September 8, 1981 in Slovakia as Silvia Krivosikova. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Silvia Lancome? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 115 people
created 23 Dec 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Silvia Lancome.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (65 credits)
 2007 Clit Club (Video) (as Sylvia L.)
 2006/II The Gift (Video)
 2005 2 Sex 3 Angels (Video)
 2005 Cum on My Face 6 (Video)
 2005 Anal Check Up (Video)
 2005 Rocco: Animal Trainer 19 (Video)
 2005 Hot Assphalt (Video)
 2005 Assume the Position 5 (Video)
 2005 Black Anal Machine 5 (Video)
 2005 Black in the Ass 8 (Video)
 2005 Las esclavas de Sirius (Video)
Sirius (as Silvia Lancome)
 2005 Latin Teen Tryouts 2 (Video)
 2005 Mind Trip (Video)
 2005 My First D.P. (Video)
 2004 Private XXX 16: Body XXX (Video)
 2004 Private Gold 68: Millionaire 2 (Video)
Rosa Rodriguez
 2004 Euro Slit (Video)
 2004 Private Gold 65: Sex Angels (Video)
Tania (as Silvia Lancôme)
 2004 Ibiza Undressed 2 (Video)
 2004 Fantasies of a Sexologist (Video)
 2004 First Class Euro Sluts 3 (Video)
 2004 Lost in Sexville (Video)
 2004 Lustful Mind (Video)
 2004 Sex Reality (Video)
 2004 Wrestle with the Devil (Video)
 2003 Assman 23 (Video) (as Sylvia Lancome)
 2003 Ibiza Undressed (Video)
 2003 Seduction (Video)
 2003 Initiation d'une jeune bourgeoise (Video)
Cameriera casa Conte (as Sylvia Lancome)
 2003 Feticismo 2 (Video)
 2003 Hot Rats (Video)
 2003 Isabella (Video)
 2003 La maschera della perversione (Video) (as Silvia Lancoume)
 2003 Passione Nera (Video)
 2003 World Sex Tour 29 (Video)
 2002 2 on 1 #13 (Video) (as Sylvia Lancome)
 2002 Anal Czech Up (Video)
 2002 Les 24 heures du gland (Video)
 2002 Sweet Cheeks 2 (Video)
 2002 The Blonde Buster (Video)
 2002 True Anal Stories 16 (Video) (as Ms. Afghanistan)
 2002 Beautiful Girls 5 (Video)
 2002 Donna d'onore (Video)
L'amica di Celi
 2002 Fierecillas angelicales (Video)
Morena en el gimnasio
 2002 Spring Chickens 2 (Video)
 2001 18 and Nasty 26 (Video) (as Sylvia)
 2001 Real Fantasy (Video)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Miss Afghanistan | Ms. Afghanistan | Sylvia L. | Sylvia Lancome | Silvia Lancoume | Silvia Lancôme | Sylvia

Height:

5' 7¼" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Silvia Lancome on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page