No photo available. Represent Anna Hoelck? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 78,414 this week

Anna Hoelck

Anna was born April 1, 1999 in Van Nuys, California. Currently she attends the Morning Star School. Prior to landing the role of "Martha Little" in Stuart Little 2 (2002), Anna was featured with her twin sister Ashley in several commercials, including DOLE, Census 2002, and a Federal Safety Seatbelt PSA. Anna has done print work for Jockey and ... See full bio »

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 52 people
created 30 Jan 2015
 
list image
a list of 353 people
created 02 Apr 2015
 
list image
a list of 30 people
created 13 Nov 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anna Hoelck's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Stuart Little 2
Stuart Little 2 Martha Little
2002

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial for Dole Fruit Cups See more »

Height:

3' (0.91 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Twin sister of Ashley Hoelck.

Nickname:

Panda

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page