No photo available. Represent Sharon Engert? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 54,607 this week

Sharon Engert

Sharon Engert was born in 1976. She is an actress, known for Play-Mate of the Apes (2002). See full bio »

Born:

Comic-Con 2016: Cosplay Photos

Check out cute, crazy, and creepy cosplayers at San Diego Comic-Con 2016.

View the gallery

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 4244 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sharon Engert's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Play-Mate of the Apes
Play-Mate of the Apes Lt. Fornication
2002

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2002 Play-Mate of the Apes (Video)
Lt. Fornication
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Jessica Rose | Shauna Ryan

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)

Message Boards

Discuss Sharon Engert on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page