No photo available. Represent Phoenix Ray? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 34,987 this week

Phoenix Ray

Phoenix Ray was born on December 5, 1981 in Germany as Kelle Pool. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Germany

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

"Star Trek: Discovery"

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trending stars that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Phoenix Ray's work have you seen?

Known For

Sex Trek: Charly XXX
Sex Trek: Charly XXX Nurse Chapstick
(2007)
Barely Legal 10
Barely Legal 10 Actress
(2000)
Magic Touch 3
Magic Touch 3 Callie
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (90 credits)
 2008 P.O.V. Handjobs (Video)
 2007 Casual Brutality (Video)
 2007 Fan Sexxx: Silver Rain (Video)
 2007 Sex Trek: Charly XXX (Video)
Nurse Chapstick
 2007 Lesbians Gone Wild 2 (Video)
 2007 Lickalicious 4 (Video)
 2007 Paste My Face 8 (Video)
 2007 Sex Trek: Where No Man Has Cum B4 (Video)
Nurse Chapstick (uncredited)
 2007 Young, Hot & Bothered (Video)
 2006 Asian Mayhem (Video)
 2006 Lez B Friends (Video)
 2005 Boneyard Blowjobs (Video)
 2005 100% Blowjobs 31 (Video)
 2005 Blow (Video)
 2005 Boy Toys (Video)
 2005 Coxxxuckers (Video)
 2005 Coxxxuckers 2 (Video)
 2005 Only Handjobs 3 (Video)
 2005 POV Pussy Hunt 1 (Video)
 2005 Single Day Dildo Fest (Video)
 2005 Supermodel POV Angels (Video)
 2004 100% Blowjobs 24 (Video)
 2004 100% Blowjobs 30 (Video)
 2004 Dirty Little Girls (Video)
 2004 Fan Sexxx: Blue Movie (Video)
 2004 Favorite Flavors (Video)
 2004 Jaw Breakers 3 (Video)
 2004 Jaw Breakers 4 (Video)
 2004 JKP All Asian 3 (Video)
 2004 Juicy G-Spots 2 (Video)
 2004 Reel Joe (Video)
 2004 The Nikki Benz Show (Video)
 2004 Trinity and Friends (Video)
 2003 5 Blondes (Video)
 2003 In the Name of Sex (Video)
 2003 All at Once (Video)
 2003/II Auditions (Video)
 2003 Cum Drippers (Video)
 2003 Cum Drippers 5 (Video)
 2003 Into Dreams (Video)
 2003 Jaw Breakers (Video)
 2003 Jaw Breakers 2 (Video)
 2003 Lost in Vegas (Video)
 2003 Pussy Foot'n 3 (Video)
 2003 Real XXX Letters 4 (Video)
 2003 Rub the Muff 7 (Video)
 2003 Shades of Red (Video)
 2003 Something Wicked (Video)
Phoenix
 2003 The Trial (Video)
Dr. Jane Muffin
 2003 Travel Sluts (Video)
 2002 Hot Showers 3 (Video)
 2002 Eager Beavers 5 (Video)
 2002 Teen Sensations (Video)
 2002 Whispering Hearts (Video)
 2001 18 and Nasty 22 (Video)
 2001 Barefoot Confidential 13 (Video)
 2001 City Lust (Video)
Debbie
 2001 Dream Love (Video)
 2001 Grrl Power! 4 (Video)
 2001 Hi Infidelity (Video)
Jeri Hunter
 2001 Matchmaker (Video)
 2001 Natural Tease (Video)
 2001 Puritan Magazine 34 (Video)
 2001 The 4 Finger Club 15 (Video)
 2001 Dayton's Secret Paradise (Video)
 2001 Magic Touch 3 (Video)
Callie
 2001 Nice Rack 8 (Video) (as Phoenix)
 2001 Cumback Pussy 44 (Video)
 2001 Bring'um Young 5 (Video)
Phoenix
 2001 Magic Touch 2 (Video)
The Roomate's Girl (as Phoenix Rae)
 2001 Soiled Doves (Video)
Anna
 2001 Mac Daddy (Video)
Tagteam Chick
 2001 Sodomania Slop Shots 10 (Video)
 2001 Up and Cummers 93 (Video)
 2001 Young and Tight 2 (Video)
 2000 Barely Legal 10 (Video) (as Phoenix)
Show Show Archive footage (10 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

4 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Chrissy | Phoenix | Phoenix Rae

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Also known as Carla, Chrissy, Phoenix, Phoenix Rae.

Nickname:

Carla See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page