No photo available. Represent Kelly Fire? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
Up 7,208 this week

Kelly Fire

Kelly Fire was born on August 21, 1975 in Canada. She is an actress, known for Nightmare Museum (2006). She is married to Hamilton Steele. See full bio »


in Canada
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Kelly Fire? Add or change photos

Dysfunctional Family Fun

Family time during the holidays brings out the best and worst in all of us. Take a look at some memorably dysfunctional families in holiday-themed movies.

View our list of dysfunctional families

IMDb Asks: Lisa Edelstein

On Tuesday, Dec. 1, at 7 p.m. ET/4 p.m. PT, IMDb Asks brings you a livestream Q&A and online chat with Lisa Edelstein, star of "Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce." Tune in to to participate in the live conversation and even ask a question yourself. The livestream is best viewed on laptops, desktops, and tablets.

Tune in for the one-on-one interview

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kelly Fire's work have you seen?


Hide Hide Show Show Actress (58 credits)
 2010 1st Time Orgies Volume 2 (Video)
 2007 My Wife Likes It Black 14 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2007 So Naughty So Nasty (Video)
 2006 Never Ending Tits (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2006 Back Seat Bangers Vol. 7 (Video) (as Sara)
 2006 Choke on This #1 (Video)
 2006 Nightmare Museum (Video) (voice, as Kelly Steele)
 2005 Phuck Fantasies (Video)
 2005 Toys and Girls (Video)
 2004 Back by Midnight
Stripper (uncredited)
 2004 Misty Beethoven the Musical! (Video)
Underworld Stage Performer (as Kelly Steele)
 2004 Women Seeking Women 8 (Video) (as Kelly)
 2004 Butt Plumbers 5 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2004 Chasey's Back (Video)
 2004 Erotic Avengers (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2004 Eye Contact 29 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2004 Sweet 18 2 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2004 Who's Your Mommy (Video)
 2003 Who's the Bitch Now! (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Women Seeking Women 2 (Video)
 2003 ATM Babes (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Barbara Broadcast Too! (Video)
Angie (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Deep Throat This 15 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Envy (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 I Crave Sex (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 I Got D.P. Gangbanged (Video)
 2003 More Than a Handful 12 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Naughty Young Nurses (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Pervz 001 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Porn-star Party (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Spyman (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Squirting Adventures of Dr. G 2 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 The Fans Have Spoken 4 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 The Fans Have Spoken 8 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Total Exposure (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Ultimate Strap-On Super Slam 11 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2003 Ultimate Strap-On Super Slam 13 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 Girls Home Alone 17 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 Older and Anal 12 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 Perfect (Video)
Show 2 Couple 2 Female
 2002 Sex Fun 9 (Video) (as KellyFire)
 2002 Sunset Stripped (Video)
Party Goer (as Kellyfire)
 2002 Pandora's Box (Video)
 2002 Anal Obsession (Video)
 2002 Handjobs 10 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 Motel 69 (Video) (as Kellyfire)
 2002 Pink Eye 2 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 She Swallows 9 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 We Go Deep 15 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 We Go Deep 16 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
 2002 Women Seeking Women 4 (Video) (as Kelly)
 2001 Sex Fun 7 (Video) (as KellyFire)
 2001 Knee Pad Nymphos Vol. #2 (Video)
 2001 Big Fat F.N. Tits 5 (Video) (as Kelly Steele)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sofia Coppola | KellyFire | Kellyfire | Kelly | Sara | Kellyfire Steele | Kelly Steele


5' 10" (1.78 m)

Did You Know?


Has a Bachelor of Science degree with a double major in biology and psychology.

Star Sign:


Message Boards

Discuss Kelly Fire on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page