No photo available. Represent Grace Lam? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 67,164 this week

Grace Lam (II)

Grace Lam was born on January 31, 1978 in Hong Kong. She is an actress, known for Wong gok boon suk siu lui (2002), Yin yang lu shi: Xuan yan zhou (2001) and Ai yu cheng (2000). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: April

We're counting the days until the epic battle between the old and new gods begins on "American Gods." See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 19 people
created 01 Nov 2013
 
a list of 10000 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Grace Lam's work have you seen?

Known For

Ai yu cheng
Ai yu cheng Chan Pui-sze
(2000)
Tau kwai mo jeu
Tau kwai mo jeu Actress
(2002)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Nga Si Lam | Yashi Lin | Grace Lam Nga Si | Lam Nga Si

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She was in the Miss Hong Kong 1997 pageant during the handover of Hong Kong from the United Kingdom to China.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page