No photo available. Represent Todd Brunswick? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 152,598 this week

Todd Brunswick

Todd Brunswick was born on February 14, 1970 in Southfield, Michigan, USA. He is an editor and producer, known for Mr. Jingles (2006), The Remake (2006) and Lurking Terror (2002). He has been married to Tommy Brunswick since 1997. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Todd Brunswick? Add or change photos

"Game of Thrones" in and out of Costume

What does Richard Brake look like when he's not playing the Night's King? Take a look at photos of the cast of "Game of Thrones" in character and in real life.

View the gallery

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Todd Brunswick's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Editor: Movie (9 credits)
Show Show Editor: Video (4 credits)
Show Show Producer: Movie (9 credits)
Show Show Producer: Video (3 credits)
Show Show Writer: Movie (4 credits)
Show Show Writer: Video (3 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer: Movie (4 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer: Video (3 credits)
Show Show Sound department: Movie (4 credits)
Show Show Special effects: Movie (3 credits)
Show Show Visual effects: Video (2 credits)
Show Show Visual effects: Movie (1 credit)
Show Show Director: Video (1 credit)
Show Show Actor: Video (1 credit)
Show Show Casting director: Movie (1 credit)
Show Show Production designer: Video (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks: Movie (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mauri S. Boy
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

His fourth son Magnus was born in September of 2008. See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
looking for todd tzdolson
Discuss Todd Brunswick on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page