No photo available. Represent Zachary Mannon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 41,038 this week

Zachary Mannon

Zachary Mannon was born on October 21, 1982 in Santa Monica, California, USA. He is known for his work on 300 (2006), 24 (2001) and Second Chance: A Samurai's Dilemma (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Zachary Mannon? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zachary Mannon's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
 2006 300 (assistant: Mr. Nunnari)
 2001-2003 24 (TV Series) (production assistant - 12 episodes)
- Day 3: 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. (2003) ... (production assistant)
- Day 3: 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. (2003) ... (production assistant)
- Day 3: 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. (2003) ... (production assistant)
- Day 3: 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. (2003) ... (production assistant)
- Day 2: 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. (2002) ... (production assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Art department (1 credit)
 2000 FreakyLinks (TV Series) (art production assistant - 4 episodes)
- Subject: Desert Squid! Myth or Legend? (2000) ... (art production assistant - uncredited)
- Subject: Coelacanth This! (2000) ... (art production assistant - uncredited)
- Subject: Edith Keeler Must Die (2000) ... (art production assistant - uncredited)
- Subject: Three Thirteen (2000) ... (art production assistant - uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2007 Second Chance: A Samurai's Dilemma (Short) (co-creator)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2007 Second Chance: A Samurai's Dilemma (Short) (associate producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2006 1 vs. 100 (TV Series)
Mob
- Episode #1.2 (2006) ... Mob
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Loaf

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Zachary Mannon on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page