STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 701 this week

Dana Snyder (II)


Dana Snyder was born on November 14, 1973 in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Aqua Teen Hunger Force (2000), Aqua Teen Hunger Force Colon Movie Film for Theaters (2007) and Chowder (2007). He has been married to Christine Snyder since August 2005. See full bio »

Dana Snyder on Twitter

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 27 people
created 25 Mar 2011
 
a list of 49 people
created 02 Jul 2011
 
a list of 30 people
created 15 Mar 2013
 
a list of 80 people
created 04 Aug 2013
 
a list of 35 people
created 8 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Dana Snyder.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

The Ken P.D. Snydecast. See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Carmine Decenzo | Danna Snyder | Dann Snyder | Dan Snyder | Dick Snyder

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Graduated with a BFA from the Conservatory of Theatre Arts at Webster University in St. Louis, Missouri, class of 1996. See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Handsome? Gage86
Chowder lunchboxfett37
MASTER SHAKE IS DA BOMB pblindauer
on ER? chad_eric13
Sonic the Hedgehog?! Vellapo
Reminds me of Phil Silvers pineapple3332003
Discuss Dana Snyder on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page