No photo available. Represent Anna Mishina? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,933,953 this week

Anna Mishina

Anna Mishina was born on July 6, 1978. She is an actress, known for Mentovskie voyny (2005), Syostry (2001) and The Successor (1996). See full bio »

Born:

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anna Mishina's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Mentovskie voyny
(2005)
Syostry
Syostry Actress
(2001)
The Successor
The Successor Tatiana
(1996)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Anna Vaskova
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page