No photo available. Represent Gabriel Andrade? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 243,018 this week

Gabriel Andrade (I)

Gabriel Andrade was born on December 30, 1981 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. He is an actor, known for Meet Your Star (2004), Marienhof (1992) and Undertow Eyes (2009). See full bio »

Fall TV Guide

Find out everything you need to stay up to date with the upcoming season in our Fall TV Guide!

Visit the Fall TV Guide

"Style Code Live"

Join us on "Style Code Live" daily to connect, shop and chat live with fashion designers, beauty experts and celebrities! Discover today's best beauty hacks and the top style secrets!

Watch the show

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gabriel Andrade's work have you seen?

Known For

Meet Your Star
Meet Your Star Gonzo Venturino
(2004)
Marienhof
Marienhof Dino Maldini
(2000-2004)
Undertow Eyes
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2004 Meet Your Star
Gonzo Venturino
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 Undertow Eyes (Documentary short)

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Longtime companion of Anna Frenzel-Röhl. They have two children.

Nickname:

Andrea Baldiger

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Benny's brother in Anatomie 2? aranea-diademata
Discuss Gabriel Andrade on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page