No photo available. Represent Jenny Frost? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 86,773 this week

Jenny Frost (I)

Jenny Frost was born on February 22, 1978 in Liverpool, England as Jennifer Frost. She has been married to Vicente Juan Spiteri since August 13, 2011. They have two children. See full bio »

IMDb's 'X-Men' Guide

Join the evolution! Get ready for X-Men: Apocalypse with IMDb's X-Men Guide. Check out our X-Men galleries, videos, polls, and more!

View the X-Men Guide

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 228 people
created 08 Dec 2010
 
a list of 100 people
created 02 Mar 2013
 
a list of 2498 people
created 20 Apr 2013
 
a list of 2762 people
created 30 Mar 2014
 
a list of 333 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jenny Frost's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
 2001 Mike Bassett: England Manager (performer: "It's On My Head, Son, Not Off My Head, Son")
Show Show Self (57 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Album "Right Now" See more »

Publicity Listings:

4 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 4 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »


Alternate Names:

Atomic Kitten

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Joined Atomic Kitten replacing Kerry Katona who left the band to have a baby. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Recent Posts
jenny nicky_cool_cat
Discuss Jenny Frost on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page