No photo available. Represent Olivier de Kersauzon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 89,122 this week

Olivier de Kersauzon

Olivier de Kersauzon was born on July 20, 1944 in Bonnetable, Sarthe, France. He is an actor, known for Liberté, égalité, choucroute (1985), L'amiral Larima (1986) and Les grosses têtes (1992). See full bio »

'Avengers: Infinity War' Battle Bracket

Marvel's greatest superheroes go head to head in an epic brawl, and Black Panther star Winston Duke picks who will reign supreme.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olivier de Kersauzon's work have you seen?

Known For

L'amiral Larima
(1986)
Les grosses têtes
(1992-1996)
Apostrophes
Apostrophes Himself
(1989-1990)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 1986 L'amiral Larima (TV Movie)
Host
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercials for St-Yorre.

Alternate Names:

Olivier de Kersauson
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Famous French navigator.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page