No photo available. Represent Deanna Merryman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 19,155 this week

Deanna Merryman

Busty and shapely blue-eyed blonde bombshell Deanna Merryman was born on July 7, 1972 in Manassas, Virginia. The daughter of a preacher, Deanna grew up in a conservative household and still goes to church on a regular basis. Among the publications Merryman has posed for pictorials in are "Playboy," "Mystique," and "Ironman." Moreover, Deanna has ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Stars on Streaming Shows

Check out stars of the big and small screens who have taken roles in streaming shows.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 4059 people
created 06 Dec 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Deanna Merryman's work have you seen?

Known For

Busty Cops
Busty Cops Licka Lottapuss
(2004)
Busty Cops 2
Busty Cops 2 Licka Lottapuss
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2006 Busty Cops 2 (Video)
Licka Lottapuss
 2005 Alabama Jones and the Busty Crusade (Video)
The Curator
 2004 Mystique Presents H2Ohh (Video)
 2004 Busty Cops (Video)
Licka Lottapuss
 1998 Hot Springs Hotel (TV Series)
Carla / Telegram Girl
- Girls in the Band (1998) ... Carla
- Theo & the Model ... Carla
- Rock Star ... Carla
- Money Trouble ... Telegram Girl
- Layout ... Carla
Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 2005 Lingerie Bowl (TV Special)
Herself - L.A. Temptation #2
 2004 Lingerie: The Secret Art of Seduction (Video)
Herself
 2004 10 Things Every Guy Should Experience (TV Series documentary)
Ring Girl
- WBC Title Fight (2004) ... Ring Girl
 2003 Howard Stern (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 11 September 2003 (2003) ... Herself
 2000 Sexy Swimsuit Spectacular #5 (Video)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Pictorials | See more »

Alternate Names:

Chase

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page