No photo available. Represent Ju-hyuk Kim? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 13,939 this week

Ju-hyuk Kim

Ju-hyuk Kim was born on October 3, 1972 in South Korea. He is an actor, known for Love Me Not (2006), My Wife Got Married (2008) and Couples (2011). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Ju-hyuk Kim? Add or change photos

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 69 people
created 13 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Ju-hyuk Kim.

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (12 credits)
 2012 Soldier (TV Series)
Kim Joon
 2011 Couples
Yoo-Suk
 2011 In Love and War
Kim Jeong-woong
 2008 My Wife Got Married
Noh Deok-hoon
 2006 Love Me Not
Julian
 2005 Cheong yeon
Han Ji-Hyeok
 2005 When Romance Meets Destiny
Yu Gwang-shik
 2004 Mr. Handy
Hong Du-shik
 2003 Singles
Su-heon
 2002 YMCA Baseball Team
Oh Dae-hyeon
 2001 Say Yes
Jeong-hyun
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2011 Running Man (TV Series)
Himself
- Beijing, China (2011) ... Himself
- Beijing, China (2011) ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Ju-Hyeok Kim

Height:

5' 10¾" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Ju-hyuk Kim on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page