No photo available. Represent Kyle Rath? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,499 this week

Kyle Rath

Kyle Rath was born on October 21, 1975 in Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada. He is known for his work on The Tuxedo (2002), Ecstasy (1999) and Insight of Evil (2004). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Kyle Rath? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Kyle Rath.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (3 credits)
 2003 Owning Mahowny (security officer - uncredited)
 2002 The Tuxedo (daily locations production assistant)
 2002 Undercover Brother (security officer - uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (2 credits)
 2004 Insight of Evil (assistant camera)
 1999 Ecstasy (Short) (first assistant camera)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2009/II Dead by Dawn (Video)
Police Officer #2
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Rath Kyle J.
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Kyle Rath on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page