No photo available. Represent Trees van der Donck? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 350,470 this week

Trees van der Donck

Trees van der Donck was born on June 10, 1933 in 's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands as Theresia Maria van der Donck. She is an actress, known for De Dageraad (1991), Oscar (1985) and Zeg 'ns Aaa (1981). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Trees van der Donck? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Trees van der Donck.

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (20 credits)
 1994 Oppassen!!! (TV Series)
Vrouw bij supermarkt
- Showtime (1994) ... Vrouw bij supermarkt
 1983-1992 Zeg 'ns Aaa (TV Series)
Mevrouw Bijlstra / Patiënte / mevrouw Bijlstra
- De pottekijker (1992) ... Mevrouw Bijlstra
- Speculeren (1992) ... mevrouw Bijlstra
- Wie kent wie kwis (1988) ... Mevrouw Bijlstra
- Piep (1988) ... Mevrouw Bijlstra
- Kettingreactie (1988) ... Mevrouw Bijlstra
 1991 Oog in oog (TV Series)
Oude vrouw (1993)
 1991 De Dageraad (TV Series)
Henriëtte Maasland
- Aflevering 9 (1991) ... Henriëtte Maasland
- Aflevering 8 (1991) ... Henriëtte Maasland
- Aflevering 7 (1991) ... Henriëtte Maasland
- Aflevering 6 (1991) ... Henriëtte Maasland
- Aflevering 5 (1991) ... Henriëtte Maasland
 1987 Diplomaten küßt man nicht (TV Series)
Juliane
- Bei Anruf - Sport! (1987) ... Juliane
 1985-1986 De appelgaard (TV Series)
Katrien
- Deel 12 (1986) ... Katrien
- Deel 10 (1986) ... Katrien
- Deel 4 (1986) ... Katrien
- Deel 3 (1986) ... Katrien
- Deel 2 (1985) ... Katrien
 1985 Te Laat Geboren (TV Movie)
Myra Gilbert
 1985 'n Moordstuk (TV Movie)
De schoonmoeder
 1985 Oscar (TV Movie)
Mevrouw Bubbleman
 1985 Mensen zoals jij en ik (TV Series)
Nieuw slachtoffer
- De Clown/Konijn in de hoed (1985) ... Nieuw slachtoffer
 1984 Oma Fladder (TV Series)
Oma Fladder
 1983 Herenstraat 10 (TV Series)
Moeder Eva
- Episode #1.4 (1983) ... Moeder Eva
 1983 De Anna
 1982 Kanaal 13 (TV Series)
 1977 Tijdschrift (TV Series)
Moeder
- Wie ben je dan wel? (1977) ... Moeder
 1976 Max Havelaar
Mevrouw Droogstoppel
 1967 De dood van een handelsreiziger (TV Movie)
De Vrouw
 1962 De rode pullover (TV Movie)
Mary Geerlings
 1962 De twee wezen (TV Movie)
Zuster Geneviève
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Trees van der Donk
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Trees van der Donck on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page