No photo available. Represent Aaron Wheeler? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,509,110 this week

Aaron Wheeler (I)

Aaron Wheeler was born on October 10, 1974 in Pasadena, California, USA as Aaron B. Wheeler. See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trending stars that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aaron Wheeler's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Producer | Actor | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2016 The Birthright Project (TV Mini-Series) (consulting producer)
 2011 The Other Side of Sanity (Short) (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
 2016 Quality Sketch (TV Series) (thanks - 2 episodes)
- Buca Di Donald (2016) ... (thanks)
- Mid-Century Modern Family (2016) ... (thanks)
 2015 Eye on Fitness TV (TV Series) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- Pilot (2015) ... (special thanks)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Portrayal | See more »

Official Sites:

Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Never take kindness as a sign of weakness...

Nickname:

Akustik

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page