No photo available. Represent Laura Vukov? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 198,128 this week

Laura Vukov

Laura Vukov was born on May 26, 1956 in Long Island, New York, USA as Laura Anne Vukov. She is an actress, known for Quiet Fire (1991). See full bio »

Weekend Watchlist for the Week of Nov. 17

Kerri asks Kevin Smith who he thinks is the best Batman of all time. Kevin takes fan questions from Twitter. Tim, Kerri, and Kevin let us know what they will be watching this weekend.

Weekend Watchlist

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Laura Vukov's work have you seen?

Known For

Quiet Fire
1991

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1991 Quiet Fire (Video)
Jax
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

IFBB Professional Bodybuilder See more »

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She is double and triple-jointed. See more »

Nickname:

Larissa the Python Princess

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page