No photo available. Represent Anthony Ventresca? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 69,564 this week

Anthony Ventresca

Anthony Ventresca is an actor, known for Big Apple Birthday (1978). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Anthony Ventresca? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anthony Ventresca's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1978 Big Apple Birthday (Short)
Gordon Patterson
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

(Tuesday December 1,1970 12PM) He played a Mourners with the Now Repertory Company of Buffalo, New York of the Downtown Theatre in Tom Eyen's play, "The Death of Off-Broadway Or: Money (Sieg Heil!) (A Street Play," in a Theatre of the Eye Repertory Company at first Astor Place Theatre and ended at Theatre De Lys in New York ... See more »

Alternate Names:

Tony Ventresca

Message Boards

Discuss Anthony Ventresca on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page