No photo available. Represent Aaron Van Wagner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 513,240 this week

Aaron Van Wagner

Aaron Van Wagner was born on September 4, 1978 in Glendale, California, USA as Aaron Jeffrey Van Wagner. He is an actor, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), Dark Wolf (2003) and Pool Dreams (2003). See full bio »
1 video »

Comic-Con 2016 on IMDb

Stay plugged into all the action at Comic-Con with IMDb's Comic-Con 2016 Guide. Check out our video interviews, panel coverage, galleries, and more.

Visit our Comic-Con 2016 Guide

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aaron Van Wagner's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Days of Our Lives
Days of Our Lives Jason Welles / Jason Masters
(2000-2007)
Dark Wolf
Dark Wolf Tom
(2003)
Pool Dreams
Pool Dreams Don Stutchinsky
(2003)
City Guys
City Guys Jason
(2001)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actor: TV (2 credits)
 2000-2007 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Jason Welles / Jason Masters
- Episode #1.9295 (2002) ... Jason Masters
 2001 City Guys (TV Series)
Jason
- Model Behavior (2001) ... Jason
Hide Hide Show Show Actor: Short (1 credit)
 2003 Pool Dreams (Short)
Don Stutchinsky
Hide Hide Show Show Actor: Video (1 credit)
 2003 Dark Wolf (Video)
Tom
Hide Hide Show Show Self: TV (2 credits)
 2008 Flip This House (TV Series)
Himself - Realtor
- Episode #4.9 (2008) ... Himself - Realtor
 1997 Wild On... (TV Series)
Himself - Guest Host
- Wild on Spring Break 2001 ... Himself - Guest Host

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

AJ

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Aaron Van Wagner on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page